Ace Advance Consultancy Limited
(CR No. 2273312)

Ace Advance Consultancy Limited was incorporated on 10-AUG-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 10 and Sep 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ace Advance Consultancy Limited has been operating for 4 years 7 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
Ace Advance Consultancy Limited
Chinese Company Name:
昭泓市場顧問有限公司
CR No.
2273312
Date of Incorporation:
10-AUG-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 10 - Sep 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-AUG-2015
Ace Advance Consultancy Limited
昭泓市場顧問有限公司
10-AUG-2015
Ace Advance Financial Consultancy Limited
昭泓融資顧問有限公司
updated on
2019-05-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies