E-TOP ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1993918)

E-TOP ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 11-NOV-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 11 and Dec 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
E-top Electronics Industrial Co., Limited has been operating for 6 years 6 months, and 25 days.

Company Name:
E-TOP ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
易拓電子實業有限公司
CR No.
1993918
Date of Incorporation:
11-NOV-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 11 - Dec 22
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-NOV-2013
E-TOP ELECTRONICS INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
易拓電子實業有限公司
11-NOV-2013
ETOP ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
易拓電子實業有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies