HOP AGENCY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 1586377)

HOP AGENCY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 12-APR-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 12 and May 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hop Agency International Limited had been operating for 9 years 1 months, and 24 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HOP AGENCY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CR No.
1586377
Date of Incorporation:
12-APR-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 12 - May 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
01-DEC-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-MAR-2014
HOP AGENCY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
12-APR-2011
Globo Director Limited
updated on
2018-11-05
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies