HOP CHEONG (BROTHERS) INVESTMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0361361)

HOP CHEONG (BROTHERS) INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JUN-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 09 and Jul 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hop Cheong (brothers) Investment Limited had been operating for 27 years 11 months, and 27 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HOP CHEONG (BROTHERS) INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
合昌(兄弟)投資有限公司
CR No.
0361361
Date of Incorporation:
09-JUN-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 09 - Jul 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
24-AUG-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-AUG-1993
HOP CHEONG (BROTHERS) INVESTMENT LIMITED
合昌(兄弟)投資有限公司
09-JUN-1992
FUCHUEN LIMITED
富銓有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies