KAN CHUN METAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
(CR No. 2621048)

KAN CHUN METAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED was incorporated on 08-DEC-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 08 and Jan 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Kan Chun Metal (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 2 years 5 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
KAN CHUN METAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
錦權五金(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2621048
Date of Incorporation:
08-DEC-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 08 - Jan 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-APR-2019
KAN CHUN METAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
錦權五金(香港)有限公司
21-JUN-2018
CHONG SANG FINANCIAL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
中新金融科技有限公司
08-DEC-2017
POWER TOP LIMITED
力頂有限公司
updated on
2019-05-23
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies