SAMLIN TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0096292)

SAMLIN TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 16-APR-1981 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 16 and May 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Samlin Trade Development Company Limited has been operating for 39 years 2 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
SAMLIN TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
深聯貿易發展有限公司
CR No.
0096292
Date of Incorporation:
16-APR-1981
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 16 - May 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-MAY-1986
SAMLIN TRADE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
深聯貿易發展有限公司
16-APR-1981
SECOND GENERATION LIMITED
毅青有限公司
updated on
2018-10-13
Popular Companies